Eurovízió 2018

1. Elődöntő: 2018. május 8. 21:00
2. Elődöntő: 2018. május 10. 21:00
Döntő: 2018. május 12. 21:00

Elődöntők sorsolása: 2018. január 29.

Az időrendi követéshez ajánljuk figyelmedbe a MEF google naptárát!


ALB

Albánia

Eugent Bushpepa – Mall

zene & szöveg: Eugent Bushpepa

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
AUS

Ausztrália

Jessica Mauboy – We Got Love

dalszerzők: Anthony Egizii, David Musumeci, Jessica Mauboy

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
AUT

Ausztria

Cesár Sampson – Nobody But You

dalszerzők: Boris Milanov, Sebastian Arman

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
Azerbajdzsán

Azerbajdzsán

Aisel – X My Heart

zene: Tim Bran
szöveg: Dimitris Kontopoulos, Sandra Bjurman

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
BEL

Belgium

Sennek – A Matter of Time

dalszerzők: Laura Groeseneken, Alex Callier, Maxime Tribèche

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
BUL

Bulgária

EQUINOX – Bones

dalszerzők: Borislav Milanov, Trey Campbell, Joacim Persson, Dag Lundberg

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
CYP

Ciprus

Eleni Foureira – Fuego

dalszerzők: Alex Papaconstantinou, Geraldo Sandell, Viktor Svensson, Anderz Wrethov, Didrick

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
CZE

Csehország

Mikolas Josef – Lie to Me

zene: Nikodem Milewski, Mikolas Josef
szöveg: Mikolas Josef

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
DEN

Dánia

Rasmussen – Higher Ground

dalszerzők: Niclas Arn, Karl Eurén

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele

Egyesült Királyság

SuRie – Storm

dalszerzők: Nicole Blair, Gil Lewis, Sean Hargreaves

videó

Döntő
(az 1. elődöntőben szavaz)
EST

Észtország

Elina Nechayeva – La Forza

dalszerzők: Mihkel Mattisen, Timo Vendt, Ksenia Kuchukova, Elina Nechayeva

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
BLR

Fehéroroszország

Alekseev – Forever

dalszerzők: Kyrylo Pavlov, Evhen Matyushenko

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
FIN

Finnország

Saara Aalto – Monsters

dalszerzők: Saara Aalto, Joy Deb, Linnea Deb, Ki Fitzgerald

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
FRA

Franciaország

Madame Monsieur – Mercy

zene & szöveg: Émilie Satt, Jean-Karl Lucas

videó

Döntő
(a 2. elődöntőben szavaz)
GRE

Görögország

Gianna Terzi – Óneiró mou

dalszerzők: Gianna Terzi, Aris Kalimeris, Dimitris Stamatiou, Mihalis Papathanasiou

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
GEO

Grúzia

Iriao – Sheni gulistvis

zene: Davit Malazonia
szöveg: Irina Sanikidze

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
NED

Hollandia

Waylon – Outlaw in ‘Em

dalszerző: Willem Bijkerk (Waylon)

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
CRO

Horvátország

Franka Batelić – Crazy

zene: Branimir Mihaljević
szöveg: Franka Batelić

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
IRL

Írország

Ryan O’Shaughnessy – Together

zeneszerzők: Ryan O’Shaughnessy, Mark Caplice, Laura Elizabeth Hughes

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
ISL

Izland

Ari Ólafsson – Our Choice

dalszerző: Þórunn Erna Clausen

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
ISR

Izrael

Netta Barzilai – Toy

dalszerzők: Doron Medalie, Stav Beger

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
POL

Lengyelország

Gromee feat. Lukas Meijer – Light Me Up

dalszerzők: Andrzej Gromala, Lukas Meijer, Mahan Moin, Christian Rabb

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
LVA

Lettország

Laura Rizzotto – Funny Girl

dalszerző: Laura Rizzotto

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
LTH

Litvánia

Ieva Zasimauskaitė – When We’re Old

dalszerző: Vytautas Bikus

videó

1. elődöntő
1. fele
MKD

Macedónia

Eye Cue – Lost and Found

zene: Bojan Trajkovski, Darko Dimitrov
szöveg: Bojan Trajkovski

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
HUN

Magyarország

AWS – Viszlát nyár

zene: Kökényes Dániel, Brucker Bence, Veress Áron, Schiszler Soma, Siklósi Örs
szöveg: Siklósi Örs

A Dal 2018 adatlapunk

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
MLT

Málta

Christabelle – Taboo

zene & szöveg: Johnny Sanchez, Thomas G:son, Christabelle Borg, Muxu

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
Moldova

Moldova

DoReDos – My Lucky Day

dalszerzők: Philipp Kirkorov, John Ballard

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
MNE

Montenegró

Vanja Radovanović – Inje

dalszerző: Vanja Radovanović

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
GER

Németország

Michael Schulte – You Let Me Walk Alone

dalszerők: Michael Schulte, Thomas Stengaard, Nisse Ingwersen, Nina Müller

videó

Döntő
(a 2. elődöntőben szavaz)
Norvégia

Norvégia

Alexander Rybak – That’s How You Write A Song

dalszerző: Alexander Rybak

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
ITA

Olaszország

Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro – Non mi avete fatto niente

zene: Ermal Meta, Fabrizio Moro
szöveg: Andrea Febo, Ermal Meta, Fabrizio Moro

videó

Döntő
(az 2. elődöntőben szavaz)
RUS

Oroszország

Julija Szamojlova – I Won’t Break

dalszerzők: Leonid Gutkin, Netta Nemrodi, Arie Burshtein

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
ARM

Örményország

Sevak Khanagyan – Qami

dalszerzők: Sevak Khanagyan, Anna Danielyan, Viktorya Maloyan

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele

Portugália

Cláudia Pascoal – O jardim

dalszerző: Isaura

videó

Döntő
(az 1. elődöntőben szavaz)
ROU

Románia

The Humans – Goodbye

zene: Matei Alexandru, Alin Neagoe
szöveg: Cristina Caramarcu

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
SMR

San Marino

Jessika feat. Jenifer Brening – Who We Are

zene: Mathias Strasser, Zoë Straub, Christof Straub, Lorenzo Salvatori
szöveg: Mathias Strasser, Zoë Straub, Christof Straub, Stefan Moessle, Jenifer Brening

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
ESP

Spanyolország

Alfred & Amaia – Tu canción

zene & szöveg: Raúl Gómez, Sylvia Santoro

videó

Döntő
(az 1. elődöntőben szavaz)
SUI

Svájc

Zibbz – Stones

zene & szöveg: Corinne Gfeller, Stee Gfeller, Laurell Barker

videó

1. elődöntő
2. fele
Svédország

Svédország

Benjamin Ingrosso – Dance You Off

dalszerzők: MAG, Louis Schoorl, K Nita, Benjamin Ingrosso

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
SRB

Szerbia

Sanja Ilić & Balkanika – Nova deca

dalszerzők: Sanja Ilić, Tanja Ilić, Danica Krstajić

videó

2. elődöntő
1. fele
SVN

Szlovénia

Lea Sirk – Hvala, ne!

dalszerzők: Lea Sirk, Tomy DeClerque

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele
Ukrajna

Ukrajna

Mélovin – Under the Ladder

dalszerzők: Mike Ryals, Kostyantyn Bocharov, Anton Karskyi

videó

2. elődöntő
2. fele